Route-203 Poland-Ukraine

Availability of transplants:
no
Border crossings on foot:
no
Transport:
Volkswagen Crafter LUX
Regularity:
daily

Map of route 203

18:00
Wroclaw
Departure
Departure
21:00
Katowice
Departure
Departure
22:00
Krakow
Departure
Departure
00:00
Rzezsuw
Departure
Departure
01:00
Map Krakovets/ Shegyny
Arrival, border crossing
Arrival, border crossing
05:00
Lviv
Arrival Bus station
Arrival Bus station
09:00
Rivne
Arrival OKKO gas station
Arrival OKKO gas station
11:00
Zhytomyr
Arrival BRSM gas station bus station
Arrival BRSM gas station bus station
12:00
Kyiv
Arrival Central Railway Station
Arrival Central Railway Station
Show all

Advantages of our trips

Швидкий Wi-Fi

Зарядки для ваших гаджетів

Зручні крісла з регулюванням

Клімат контроль

Безкоштовне бронювання без передоплат

Можна з тваринами

Prices of route 103

Kyiv, Zhytomyr
Krakow, Katowice
3000 uah
Prague
3000 uah
Nuremberg
3500 uah
Munich
4000 uah
Rivne
Krakow, Katowice
3000 uah
Prague
3000 uah
Nuremberg
3500 uah
Munich
4000 uah
Lviv
Krakow, Katowice
2500 uah
Prague
3000 uah
Nuremberg
3500 uah
Munich
4000 uah
Booking rules

    Book a place

    We will contact you after receiving the message